Wenzhou Xinfeng Tools Co., Ltd.
Main products:Glasses Tools
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Wang Rock
  • Company Name : Wenzhou Xinfeng Tools Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-577-89773555
  • Fax : 86-577-88135106
  • Address : Zhejiang,wenzhou,No.16-18 Taili Road Lucheng Industry Zone Wenzhou China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 325000

TCT Wood Table Sawblades

TCT Wood Table Sawblades
Product Detailed
TCT Wood Sawblades: 1.Material:Welding Tungsten steel head; 2.Outside diameter from 100-600mm is available

T.C.T. Wood Table Sawblades:

With revolutionary low noise design and super thin slice.

CodeD(mm)B/b(mm)Zd(mm)
XFQC1-1801801.64025.4
XFQC1-1801801.66025.4
XFQC1-2002001.84025.4
XFQC1-2002001.86025.4
XFQC1-2302301.84025.4
XFQC1-2302301.86025.4
XFQC1-2502501.84025.4
XFQC1-2502501.86025.4
XFQC1-3003002.26030.0
XFQC1-3003002.210030.0
XFQC1-3003002.212030.0

Memo:ATB sawblade for ripping dry softwoods and hard woods up to 60mm thick with loose knots, Long lift and lower noise.

TCT Wood Table Sawblades



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.