Wenzhou Xinfeng Tools Co., Ltd.
Main products:Glasses Tools
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Wang Rock
  • Company Name : Wenzhou Xinfeng Tools Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-577-89773555
  • Fax : 86-577-88135106
  • Address : Zhejiang,wenzhou,No.16-18 Taili Road Lucheng Industry Zone Wenzhou China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 325000

Tungsten-steel cutting blade

Tungsten-steel cutting blade
Product Detailed
hard metal sawblade ,Cutting Blade,alloy saw,Tungsten-steel cutting blade ,T.C.T.PANEL SIZING SAWBLADES
CodeD(mm)B/b(mm)Zd(mm)
XFEC1-2502503.210025.4
XFEC1-2502503.212025.4
XFEC1-3003003.210030
XFEC1-3003003.212030
XFEC1-3503503.210030
XFEC1-3503503.212030
XFEC1-4004003.210030
XFEC1-4004003.212030

Memo:Sawblade for sizing with excellent finish single and multiplechipboard panels coated with melamine or Laminates up to 60mm.

Tungsten-steel cutting blade



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.