Wenzhou Xinfeng Tools Co., Ltd.
Main products:Glasses Tools
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Wang Rock
  • Company Name : Wenzhou Xinfeng Tools Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-577-89773555
  • Fax : 86-577-88135106
  • Address : Zhejiang,wenzhou,No.16-18 Taili Road Lucheng Industry Zone Wenzhou China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 325000

hard metal sawblade

hard metal sawblade
Product Detailed
hard metal sawblade ,Cutting Blade,alloy saw,Tungsten-steel cutting blade ,T.C.T.SAWBLADES FOR HIGH DENSITY BOARD AND FIRE BOARD

T.C.T.SAWBLADES FOR HIGH DENSITY BOARD AND FIRE BOARD

CodeD(mm)B/b(mm)Zd(mm)
XFIC1-3003003.26030
XFIC2-3003003.27230
XFIC1-3003003.29630
XFIC2-3003003.29630
XFIC1-3003003.210830
XFIC2-3003003.210830

Memo:Use on professional table saws, it is suit for cutting fire board and hith density board up to 50mm.

hard metal sawblade



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.