Wenzhou Xinfeng Tools Co., Ltd.
Main products:Glasses Tools
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Wang Rock
  • Company Name : Wenzhou Xinfeng Tools Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-577-89773555
  • Fax : 86-577-88135106
  • Address : Zhejiang,wenzhou,No.16-18 Taili Road Lucheng Industry Zone Wenzhou China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 325000

hard metal sawblade

hard metal sawblade
Product Detailed
hard metal sawblade ,Cutting Blade,alloy saw,Tungsten-steel cutting blade ,T.C.T.HIGH-TECH RIPPING SAWBLADES

T.C.T.HIGH-TECH RIPPING SAWBLADES

CodeD(mm)B/b(mm)Zd(mm)
XFXC1-20020036025.4
XFXC1-20020038025.4
XFXC1-25025038025.4
XFXC1-25025038030
XFXC1-2502503.28025.4
XFXC1-2502503.28030
XFXC1-3003003.27230
XFXC1-3003003.28030
XFXC1-3003003.29630
XFXC1-3503503.27230
XFXC1-3503503.28030
XFC1-3503503.210030

Memo:For cutting all kinds of laminated panel up to 50mm thickness.

hard metal sawblade



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.