Wenzhou Xinfeng Tools Co., Ltd.
Main products:Glasses Tools
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Wang Rock
  • Company Name : Wenzhou Xinfeng Tools Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-577-89773555
  • Fax : 86-577-88135106
  • Address : Zhejiang,wenzhou,No.16-18 Taili Road Lucheng Industry Zone Wenzhou China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 325000

Cutting Blade

Cutting Blade
Product Detailed
Hard Metal Sawblade:l 1.Cutting head welding with hard metal; 2.The outside is between 140-600mm.

Hard Metal Sawblade:

CodeD(mm)B/b(mm)Zd(mm)
XFFC1-1801802.22415.875
XFFC1-2502502.22430
XFFC1-2502502.84030
XFFC1-2502502.84830
XFFC1-2502503.02030
XFFC1-2502503.22830
XFFC1-2502503.22830
XFFC1-2502503.24030
XFFC1-3003003.22430
XFFC1-3003003.24830
XFFC1-3503503.52430
XFFC1-3503503.53230
XFFC1-3503503.53630
XFFC1-4004003.53630
XFFC1-4004003.64030

Memo:ATB sawblade for ripping dry softwoods up to 60mm thickness.

Cutting Blade



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.